Ypsilanti High School Class of 1973 Lost list

As of:
8/23/2008 5:56:11 PM

To make the lost list means that the committee has old address.

To update your address or a friend's please send email to:

mike@yhs73.com

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Patricia Adams Flipia Adriano Kenneth Ahearn Vivian (Jones) Alton

Leo Anderson Jon Andrew Kaye Andrews Joseph (Joe) Atkins

Dale Bailey Jacqueline (Lane) Baker Mary (Mimi) Balazs Robin Barber

Sherry Barber Jude Barlage Laura (Glannecchini) Barnabei Kyle Barnard

Lonny Basler Lewis Basom Stephan Bass Sonya (Robinson) Batts

Theresa Beard LaTanya Bell Dale Bellers Kirk Bengry

Deborah (Muse) Bennett Cheryl (Sable) Beutler Pamela Bevins Jacqueline Bishop

Sheila Blackburn Ralph Blasey Keith Boone Diane Bouchard

Pamela (Young) Brakke Melloney Boyd Brinkmanas R. Mark Browining Rick Buchanan

James Bulemore David Bunting Mary (Bailey) Burch Nan Burgard

Richard Burgens Janice Burns Arthur Burrell Queenester Burrell

Ralph Burt Jane Bush Norman Bush Rodney Byrd

David Byrum Claudia Cable Beth (Flory) Cadwallader Sue Campbell

Michael Cannon Elaine (Goins) Carleson Hayward Carpenter Kathy Carroll

Alan Scott Carter Alan F. Carter Scott Carter Richard Castle

Carroll Caudill Patricia Chandler Charles Christiansen John Christodovlov

Aniko (Green) Cisbi Ron Clark Laura (Goldzee) Clearwater Rebecca Clearwater

Vicky Click Mariah McMillian Collier Randy Collins Sam Collinsworth

Nikola Colovic Becky (Smith) Conn Lorene (O'banner) Cowans Gary Cox

Victoria (Gregory) Crawford Debra Crawford Donald Crescio Stella (Page) Cunnegin

Dave Curtis Wynne (Carchio) Danielson Mary (Roberts) Darmofall Richard Davis

Frederick Davis Jean (Thopmson) Davis Sharon (Khoury) Deaton Dennis Deck

Cyril Delaperriere Linda Dogan Danny Dotson David Downey

Dennis Duckworth Richard Duckworth Sheila (Hilobuk) Dudley Joyce (Manor) Dull

Betsy (Spong) Duncan Sherry Dunlap Martin Dusbiber Art Eidemuller

Frank Elam Beverly Ellerson Rebecca Elliott Robert Erickson

Donald Etherton Douglas Farquharson Judy Fenix Steven Fleming

James Flory Michael Foster Loren France Shaun Gagnon

Karen Garrett Trella (Dezarov) Garrett James Garrett Mollie (Nieves) Gauntlett

Eric Geiser Randy Goins Terry Gooding Vickie Gowen

Russell Grant Winifred (Mason) Green Eva Green William Greiner

David Griffin Sue Gunderson Delynn (Stone) Guy Alan Gwyllt

Dudley Hain Gary Hall James D. Hall John Hammonds

Pamela Hargrave Marla (Katin silva) Harper Keith Harper Nathaniel Harris

Lisa Hartman Victor Hawkins Michael Haynie Ernie Hensley

Richard Hesson Nicholas Hilobuk Sheryl Hinta Guy Hodges

Jim Hoelscher Stephen Holzhauer John Horton Alan Hull

Pat Hurley Debra Ingram Gary Isaacson James Jackson

April Jackson Lana James Linda Jessee Robert Johnson

Victoria (Chevoor) Johnson Victor Johnson Norman Johnston Randall Jones

Gerald Jordan Debbie (Keefee) Joseph Robert (Bob) Kelly Richard Kelly
First Previous Next Last