| Ypsilanti High School Class of 1973 Lost list |
| As of: | | 6/10/2007 6:20:11 AM |
| To make the lost list means that the committee has old address. |
| To update your address or a friend's please send email to: |
| mike@yhs73.com |
| ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| Jacqueline | Larry | Patricia Adams | Flipia Adriano |
| Kenneth Ahearn | Marvin G. Alexander | Vivian (Jones) Alton | Leo Anderson |
| Jon Andrew | Kaye Andrews | Larry Asbury | Joseph (Joe) Atkins |
| Kay Megonnnell Baggett | Dale Bailey | James Baker | Jacqueline (Lane) Baker |
| Mary (Mimi) Balazs | Robin Barber | Sherry Barber | Jude Barlage |
| Laura (Glannecchini) Barnabei | Kyle Barnard | Lonny Basler | Lewis Basom |
| Stephan Bass | Sonya (Robinson) Batts | Theresa Beard | Beverly (Wadke) Becker |
| LaTanya Bell | Dale Bellers | Kirk Bengry | Deborah (Muse) Bennett |
| Cheryl (Sable) Beutler | Pamela Bevins | Margaret (Kovas) Birdsall | Rosemary (Frye) Birton |
| Vanessa (Lee) Birton | Richard Bittle | Sheila Blackburn | Ralph Blasey |
| Wayland (George) Blikken | Gregory Boik | Keith Boone | Diane Bouchard |
| Robert Bowen JR | Lena Kay Bowles | Donzel Bradberry | Guy Bradley |
| Denise (Riser) Bradshaw | Pamela (Young) Brakke | Sheila (Widmayer) Brewer | Melloney Brinkmanas |
| R. Mark Browining | Debbra (Powell) Brown | Gina Brown | Shirley (Patton) Brown |
| Louise (Cyphers) Brunetti | Rick Buchanan | James Bulemore | David Bunting |
| Mary (Bailey) Burch | Nan Burgard | Richard Burgens | Janice Burns |
| Arthur Burrell | Queenester Burrell | Bradley Burt | Ralph Burt |
| Vanesssa Burton | Jeffrey Bush | Norman Bush | Jane Bush |
| Scott Butler | Rodney Byrd | David Byrum | Claudia Cable |
| Carla (Williams) Cadric | Beth (Flory) Cadwallader | Betty (Russell) Calder | Getchel Caldwell |
| Sue Campbell | Michael Cannon | Elaine (Goins) Carleson | Hayward Carpenter |
| Kathy Carroll | Alan Scott Carter | Alan F. Carter | Scott Carter |
| Richard Castle | Carroll Caudill | Patricia Chandler | Charles Christiansen |
| Vicki (Fifer) Christman | John Christodovlov | Aniko (Green) Cisbi | Ron Clark |
| Mignon (Walls) Clayborn | Laura (Goldzee) Clearwater | Rebecca Clearwater | Vicky Click |
| Cristin (Cline) Cline | James Cogswell | Mariah Collier | Randy Collins |
| Sam Collinsworth | Nikola Colovic | Michael Compton | Becky (Smith) Conn |
| Lorene (O'banner) Cowans | Gary Cox | Victoria (Gregory) Crawford | Cynthia O. (McGregor) Crawford |
| Debra Crawford | Donald Crescio | Wendy (Goodwin) Croff | Kathleen (Vigne) Croghan |
| Stella (Page) Cunnegin | Dave Curtis | David A. Cyrus | Wynne (Carchio) Danielson |
| Mary (Roberts) Darmofall | Richard Davis | Frederick Davis | Jean Davis |
| Sharon (Khoury) Deaton | Dennis Deck | Cyril Delaperriere | Randy Dickerman |
| Cathi (Miller) Dixon | Linda Dogan | Danny Dotson | David Downey |
| Donna (Kaiser) Drury | Dennis Duckworth | Richard Duckworth | Sheila (Hilobuk) Dudley |
| Richard Duede | Joyce (Manor) Dull | Betsy (Spong) Duncan | Sherry Dunlap |
| Martin Dusbiber | Christine Edmuns | Art Eidemuller | Frank Elam |
| Beverly Ellerson | Rebecca Elliott | Robert Erickson | Donald Etherton |
| Douglas Farquharson | Judy Fenix | Susan Fenker | Candy (Orvelo) Ferguson |
| Dawn (Matthews) Fidler | Janette (Wilbur) Field | James Fink | Steven Fleming |
| James Flory | Rebecca (Gilbert) Foley | Michael Foster | Loren France |
| Sherry (Frazier) Frazier | Clare Freer | Barbara (Kennedy) Fry | Shaun Gagnon |